avangard-pressa.ru

Окушко Татьяна Валентиновна - Технологии

Аль-Мурани Надин Зияд

2. Антонова Дарьяна Викторовна

3. Апанасевич Елизавета Ивановна

4. Арашкевич Ирина Николаевна

5. Астапкович Анна Николаевна

6. Близнюкович Любовь Валерьевна

7. Василевская Анастасия Дмитриевна

8. Василевская Мария Павловна

9. Гончар Анастасия Сергеевна

10. Грицук Ольга Николаевна

11. Гумерова Эрика Таймасовна

12. Гутор Анастасия Андреевна

13. Дрозд Карина Викторовна

14. Думьяк Анастасия Ярославовна

15. Захаренко Юлия Игоревна

16. Касперович Светлана Валерьевна

17. Козел Дарья Сергеевна

18. Котко Анна Игоревна

19. Лабикова Полина Сергеевна

20. Лазун Ксения Леонидовна

21. Лукашевич Екатерина Сергеевна

22. Матюш Анастасия Александровна

23. Полубок Анна Константиновна

24. Потапенко Екатерина Александровна

25. Сеньковец Светлана Александровна

26. Силкова Полина Александровна

27. Соловьева Юлия Андреевна

28. Сушко Татьяна Игоревна

29. Хаустович Анастасия Викторовна

ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ

СП ГРУППА

Специальность 2-23 01 32

«Лингвистическое обеспечение

социокультурной деятельности»

Куратор

Шаховская Наталья Федоровна

1. Акимова Алеся Константиновна

2. Анч Мария Васильевна

3. Баханович Елизавета Дмитриевна

4. Белова Наталья Константиновна

5. Будько Анастасия Александровна

6. Войтехович Дарья Васильевна

7. Дорошко Карина Игоревна

8. Дубинич Анна Александровна

9. Еделькина Анна Игоревна

10. Епенкова Елизавета Дмитриевна

11. Ковшовик Елена Андреевна

12. Колесникова Анна Валерьевна

13. Котова Ангелина Дмитриевна

14. Кулакович Диана Викторовна

15. Кулешова Полина Александровна

16. Кульш Юлия Александровна

17. Ловкис Екатерина Владимировна

18. Ломская Маргарита Александровна

19. Лясюк Полина Борисовна

20. Мазун Анастасия Леопольдовна

21. Олексова Виктория Алексеевна

22. Пасиницкая Анастасия Александровна

23. Петрович Александра Вадимовна

24. Рэй Ольга Яновна

25. Сташевская Алина Дмитриевна

26. Тюкаева Вероника Евгеньевна

27. Черняк Александра Дмитриевна

28. Шкода Яна Сергеевна

29. Щерба Мария Сергеевна

ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ-БЮДЖЕТ

СП ГРУППА

Специальность 2-23 01 32

«Лингвистическое обеспечение

социокультурной деятельности»

Куратор

Красковская Светлана Николаевна

1. Беляцкая Диана Витальевна

2. Гапонова Виолетта Анатольевна

3. Гороховик Вероника Дмитриевна

4. Горячко Елена Всеволодовна

5. Давидюк Егор Викторович

6. Жданок Анна Андреевна

7. Жуковская Мария Сергеевна

8. Ильина Маргарита Андреевна

9. Круглик Екатерина Игоревна

10. Кудина Любовь Георгиевна

11. Лазар Александрина Анатольевна

12. Лапо Владислав Александрович

13. Лаптёнок Кристина Витальевна

14. Мардас Марк Валерьевич

15. Матусевич Александра Владимировна

16. Медведева Инна Сергеевна

17. Никитина Дарья Валерьевна

18. Оженилок Мария Станиславовна

19. Пятыго Павел Артёмович

20. Рогова Александра Алексеевна

21. Романович Егор Иванович

22. Селях Александра Витальевна

23. Смоляк Вадим Владимирович

24. Сугако Роман Васильевич

25. Тур Анастасия Сергеевна

26. Худоешко Кирилл Олегович

27. Шабунько Алексей Иванович

28. Юдо Надежда Владимировна

29. Яковлева Александра Юрьевна

ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ

СП ГРУППА

Специальность 2-23 01 32

«Лингвистическое обеспечение

социокультурной деятельности»

Куратор

Чечет Лилия Петровна

1. Абдулозода Махинаи Рустам

2. Балащенко Таисия Дмитриевна

3. Боброва Анна Андреевна

4. Богданчик Наталья Валерьевна

5. Василевская Анастасия Кирилловна

6. Гончарова Анастасия Владимировна

7. Дробышевская Арина Андреевна

8. Жарикова Вилора Витальевна

9. Заброцкая Анастасия Николаевна

10. Зыгмантович Анастасия Олеговна

11. Карпук Кира Сергеевна

12. Колпак Виктория Валерьевна

13. Кравцова Александра Витальевна

14. Леушина Любовь Викторовна

15. Маварди Айша

16. Малашкевич Анна Ивановна

17. Маманович Полина Александровна

18. Мацкевич Ирина Сергеевна

19. Никифорова Анна Владимировна

20. Павлюк Дарья Сергеевна

21. Потехина Анастасия Витальевна

22. Реут Алина Егоровна

23. Рудая Ирина Юрьевна

24. Степоненко Юлия Михайловна

25. Фролова Ульяна Игоревна

26. Холодова Дарина Вадимовна

27. Хомяк Вероника Кирилловна

28. Шамко Дарья Дмитриевна

29. Шиковец Александра Олеговна

30. Шуляк Елизавета Артуровна


БЮДЖЕТ-ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ

ИБ ГРУППА

Специальность

2-02 03 08 «Иностранный язык (английский)»

Куратор